Tulokset

/Tulokset

Casseli race 20-21.5.2017

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 505 FIN8927 ASS Kaj Lindfors Johan Halonen 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Giiamari 505 FIN8768 SP/HYP Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 505 FIN8053 HSK Petri Ebeling Juhani Heimsch 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
4th 505 FIN 8678 LPS Tatu Miettinen Olli Jarva 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 15.0 15.0

Helsinki Regatta 2017

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 505 FIN-8927 Airisto Segelsällskap (ASS) Kaj Lindfors Johan Halonen / ASS 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 505 FIN-8678 LPS Tatu Miettinen Ville Tarvo 2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
3rd 505 FIN-9069 Merenkävijät Rosemarie Hartman Tuomas Laurila 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th 505 FIN-8768 SP Jukka Nieminen Joonatan Hollmén 3.0 5.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th 505 FIN-8127 BSS/V-71 Thomas Held Juha Nurmela 9.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 16.0 16.0
6th 505 FIN-8466 VVK Hannu Pöyry Tuomas Ebeling 5.0 6.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th 505 FIN-8352 HSK Kari Lehtonen Timo Vennonen / HSK 6.0 7.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
8th 505 FIN-8053 HSK Petri Ebeling Juhani Heimsch 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 27.0

505 PM- ja LM-regatta 2017, Airisto

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Luokka SailNo Club Helm Crew Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st 505 9069 KuoPs Hamström Jari Laurila Tuomas (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 15.0
2nd 505 8927 ASS Lindfors Kaj Halonen Johan 3.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 26.0 18.0
3rd 505 9193 SP Nieminen Jukka Salonen Antti 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 (12.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 31.0 19.0
4th 505 8926 Mälarhöjdens KS Rosén Ebbe Wester Lars 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 27.0 20.0
5th 505 8678 LPS Miettinen Tatu Tarvo Ville 6.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (14.0 OCS) 4.0 42.0 28.0
6th 505 9055 Sorø Sejlforening Wonterghem Fabiola Wonterghem Michael 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 51.0 42.0
7th 505 7784 BSS Held Thomas Nurmela Juha 8.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 (11.0) 63.0 52.0
8th 505 8352 HSK Lehtonen Kari Vennonen Timo 10.0 5.0 10.0 (14.0 OCS) 5.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 68.0 54.0
9th 505 8907 TPS Narjus Hanno Maksimow Mikael 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 7.0 66.0 55.0
10th 505 8466 VVK Pöyry Hannu Dillemut Ari (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 82.0 68.0
11th 505 8053 HSK Ebeling Petri Juhani Heimsch 9.0 9.0 8.0 (14.0 DNF) 13.0 13.0 7.0 12.0 85.0 71.0
12th 505 7922 WSF Martonen Olle Mikael Nylund (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 13.0 94.0 80.0
13th 505 8586 KSSS Mack Galen Hollmén Joonatan (14.0 DNF) 10.0 11.0 14.0 OCS 11.0 12.0 14.0 OCS 9.0 95.0 81.0

***

Ranking 1 Casseli Race 21.-22.5.2016

Rank Boat SailNo Club Helm Crew R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st FIN-8927 ASS Kaj Lindfors Johan Halonen 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
2nd Giiamari FIN-8768 SP/HYP Jukka Nieminen Antti Salonen (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
3rd Aupair FIN-9069 Kuops/EMK Jari Hamström Tuomas Laurila (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
4th Pinkkiviiva FIN-8466 VVK/HSK Hannu Pöyry Ari Dillemuth (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 20.0 16.0

 

Ranking 2 Svartbäckin regatta 18.-19.6.2016

Rank SailNo Club Namn/Nimi R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1 FIN-9069 KUOPS/EMK Hamströn/Laurila 2 1 2 1 2 1 9 7
2 FIN-8768 SP/HyPS Nieminen/Salonen 1 3 1 2 3 DNS 16 10
3 FIN-8927 ASS Lindfors/Halonen 3 2 3 3 1 2 14 11
4 FIN-7784 BSS Held/Laiho 4 4 5 4 4 3 24 19
5 FIN-8678 LPS/TAVK Miettinen/Tarvo 6 6 4 5 5 4 30 24
6 FIN-8466 VVK/HSK Pöyry/Wikar 5 5 6 6 6 6 34 28